Parish-Council

MANAGING COMMITTEE MEMBERS 2014-2015

1 Fr.Binoy Varghese,Pariyathu Vicar 8547982092
2 Thankachan K.K.,Kallunkal Trustee 9447813805
3 Abraham K.A.,Kakkathottathil Trustee 9946032195
4 Roy M.Chacko,Mundakodiyil Secretary 9447871718
5 Eldhose K.M.,Kottakudiyil Committee member 9747000905
6 Issac C.V.,Chembakasseril Committee member 9747346834
7 Issac Skaria,Pukkunnel Committee member 9495033118
8 Joby Joseph,Pukkunnel Committee member 9447058996
9 Paily V.V.,Vandanathu Committee member 9847047355
10 Paul M.E.,Mannaraprayil Committee member 9947695768
11 Roy K.I.,Kuttisrakudiyil Committee member 9495673935
12 Mercy Thomas,Kallidumbil Committee member 9496330982
13 Saramma Varghese,Kallungal Committee member 2563108
14 Sherly Reji,Chettiyamkudiyil Committee member 9447576725
15 James Varghese,Nedumchalil Committee member 9447177968
16 George P.P.Palakkattuputhenpurayil Committee member 9995099355